Jäger 45 weapon icon
Black Ops 7Pistol

Jäger 45

Semi-auto pistol. Reliable sidearm with a very fast rate of fire and low recoil.

DJouablePalier2Loadouts30Attachments54Camos

Jäger 45

Classe Warzone actuelle (Jäger 45)

Versatile

Méta: Multiplayer5 attachments

DJouable
  1. Silencieux Redwell Shade-X attachment iconMuzzleSilencieux Redwell Shade-X
  2. Extended Mag II attachment iconMagazineExtended Mag II
  3. Mobile Quickdraw Grip attachment iconRear GripMobile Quickdraw Grip
  4. Handling Laser attachment iconLaserHandling Laser
  5. Rapid Fire attachment iconFire ModsRapid Fire

Black Ops 7

Jäger 45 Attachments

Magazine3
  • Chargeur preste Stryder-Snap attachment iconChargeur preste Stryder-SnapFast Mag I · Lv. 2
  • Chargeur grande capacité Warpath attachment iconChargeur grande capacité WarpathExtended Mag I · Lv. 14
  • Chargeur étendu+ Goliath-X attachment iconChargeur étendu+ Goliath-XExtended Mag II · Lv. 21
Muzzle6
  • Silencieux Jäger Roar attachment iconSilencieux Jäger RoarSuppressor · Lv. 3
  • Frein troué 45 attachment iconFrein troué 45Muzzle Brake · Lv. 9
  • Compensateur de précision H-45 attachment iconCompensateur de précision H-45Compensator · Lv. 17
  • Compensateur porté Hawker attachment iconCompensateur porté HawkerMobility Spread Muzzle · Lv. 31
  • LTI Stentorian Brake attachment iconLTI Stentorian BrakeFrein de cadence de tir
  • Silencieux Redwell Shade-X attachment iconSilencieux Redwell Shade-XRecoil Suppressor
Barrel6
  • Canon Elevation 6,3" attachment iconCanon Elevation 6,3"Short Barrel · Lv. 4
  • Canon Warp-45 8" attachment iconCanon Warp-45 8"Bullet Velocity Barrel · Lv. 11
  • Canon EAM Voyager 8,7" attachment iconCanon EAM Voyager 8,7"Long Barrel · Lv. 18
  • Canon Hawker Ion 7,1 " attachment iconCanon Hawker Ion 7,1 "Hybrid Barrel · Lv. 26
  • Kit Grid-breaker Jäger 45 attachment iconKit Grid-breaker Jäger 45EMP Gun
  • Canon MFS Vital Ace 9,6" attachment iconCanon MFS Vital Ace 9,6"Canon Broyeur de crâne
Fire Mods2
  • Ressort de recul pour pistolet attachment iconRessort de recul pour pistoletRecoil Springs · Lv. 6
  • Gâchette supérieure attachment iconGâchette supérieureRapid Fire · Lv. 16
Laser5
  • Laser Vector Sync attachment iconLaser Vector SyncSteady Aim Laser · Lv. 7
  • Laser tactique XS-1 attachment iconLaser tactique XS-1Tactical Laser · Lv. 15
  • Laser Jäger Rapid Zero-X attachment iconLaser Jäger Rapid Zero-XStrelok Laser · Lv. 20
  • Laser de ciblage AirGlide attachment iconLaser de ciblage AirGlideStable Laser · Lv. 25
  • Laser Rapid Sight Motion attachment iconLaser Rapid Sight MotionHandling Laser · Lv. 29
Rear Grip5
  • Poignée Dash-L attachment iconPoignée Dash-LSprint to Fire Grip · Lv. 8
  • Poignée Intercept attachment iconPoignée InterceptPoignée Express · Lv. 12
  • Poignée GL-3N attachment iconPoignée GL-3NStabilization Grip · Lv. 19
  • Poignée VX-Shift attachment iconPoignée VX-ShiftMobile Quickdraw Grip · Lv. 27
  • Poignée Ranger Lite attachment iconPoignée Ranger LiteAccuracy Grip · Lv. 30
Optic2
  • Pixel Reflex Bowen attachment iconPixel Reflex BowenMini Reflex 05 · Lv. 13
  • Lunette d'éclaireur Bowen attachment iconLunette d'éclaireur BowenPistol Scope · Lv. 22
Stock1
  • Akimbo Jäger 45 attachment iconAkimbo Jäger 45Dual Wield · Lv. 28

Black Ops 7

Jäger 45 Camos

  • Char camo previewCharGet 100 Critical KillsMilitary Camos
  • Tundra camo previewTundraGet 200 Critical KillsMilitary Camos
  • Flood Digital camo previewFlood DigitalGet 300 Critical KillsMilitary Camos
  • Cedar camo previewCedarGet 400 Critical KillsMilitary Camos
  • Marshland camo previewMarshlandGet 500 Critical KillsMilitary Camos
  • Mire camo previewMireGet 600 Critical KillsMilitary Camos
  • Ravine camo previewRavineGet 700 Critical KillsMilitary Camos
  • Skulk camo previewSkulkGet 800 Critical KillsMilitary Camos
  • Emerald Snake camo previewEmerald SnakeGet 1000 Critical KillsMilitary Camos
  • Pathfinder camo previewPathfinderWith the Napalm Burst Ammo Mod equipped: get 300 EliminationsSpecial Camos
  • Slither camo previewSlitherGet 3 Critical Kills consecutively 5 timesSpecial Camos
  • Mutilate camo previewMutilateGet 300 Eliminations at Rare Rarity or higherSpecial Camos
  • Golden Dragon camo previewGolden DragonGet 10 Kills rapidly 15 timesMastery
  • Bloodstone camo previewBloodstoneGet 20 or more consecutive kills without taking damage 5 timesMastery
  • Doomsteel camo previewDoomsteelEliminate 10 Elite ZombiesMastery
  • Infestation camo previewInfestationUnlock Doomsteel on 30 total weaponsMastery