Carbon 57 weapon icon
Black Ops 7SMG

Carbon 57

Full-auto submachine gun. Very high ammo count, with respectable range and recoil. Below average damage for its class.

AMétaPalier5Loadouts19Attachments54Camos

Carbon 57

Classe Warzone actuelle (Carbon 57)

Versatile

Méta: Multiplayer5 attachments

AMéta
  1. Silencieux Redwell Shade-X attachment iconMuzzleSilencieux Redwell Shade-X
  2. Bullet Deviation Foregrip attachment iconUnderbarrelBullet Deviation Foregrip
  3. 3D Print Mag attachment iconMagazine3D Print Mag
  4. Mobile Quickdraw Grip attachment iconRear GripMobile Quickdraw Grip
  5. Stable Laser attachment iconLaserStable Laser

1

Versatile

Méta: Multiplayer8 attachments

AMéta
  1. Silencieux Redwell Shade-X attachment iconMuzzleSilencieux Redwell Shade-X
  2. Long Barrel attachment iconBarrelLong Barrel
  3. Bullet Deviation Foregrip attachment iconUnderbarrelBullet Deviation Foregrip
  4. 3D Print Mag attachment iconMagazine3D Print Mag
  5. Mobile Quickdraw Grip attachment iconRear GripMobile Quickdraw Grip
  6. ADS Movement Stock attachment iconStockADS Movement Stock
  7. Stable Laser attachment iconLaserStable Laser
  8. High-Velocity Ammo attachment iconFire ModsHigh-Velocity Ammo

Black Ops 7

Carbon 57 Attachments

Barrel5
  • Canon VAS Radiant 8,5" attachment iconCanon VAS Radiant 8,5"Handling Control Barrel · Lv. 4
  • Canon léger Orbital 8,6" attachment iconCanon léger Orbital 8,6"Short Barrel · Lv. 13
  • Canon lourd EX-3 10,2" attachment iconCanon lourd EX-3 10,2"Mid Range Barrel · Lv. 21
  • Canon Rockleigh 14" attachment iconCanon Rockleigh 14"Long Barrel · Lv. 27
  • Canon Greaves Repose 11" attachment iconCanon Greaves Repose 11"Hybrid Barrel · Lv. 32
Rear Grip5
  • Poignée rapide Bombus attachment iconPoignée rapide BombusMobile Quickdraw Grip · Lv. 8
  • Poignée de sprint Remus attachment iconPoignée de sprint RemusSprint to Fire Grip · Lv. 18
  • Poignée de contrôle Dulcet attachment iconPoignée de contrôle DulcetStabilization Grip · Lv. 23
  • Poignée Puck-57 attachment iconPoignée Puck-57Poignée Express · Lv. 28
  • Poignée stable Goliath attachment iconPoignée stable GoliathAccuracy Grip · Lv. 35
Magazine4
  • Chargeur étendu Bowen Sideline attachment iconChargeur étendu Bowen SidelineExtended Mag II · Lv. 11
  • Chargeur rapide Compact-246 attachment iconChargeur rapide Compact-246Fast Mag I · Lv. 20
  • Chargeur MFS Renown Plus attachment iconChargeur MFS Renown PlusExtended Mag I
  • Chargeur Fabricator Carbon 57 attachment iconChargeur Fabricator Carbon 573D Print Mag
Stock5
  • Sabot tactique Oberon attachment iconSabot tactique OberonTactical Spread Stock · Lv. 12
  • Sabot Heavy Bound attachment iconSabot Heavy BoundControl Stock · Lv. 19
  • Crosse Graph-Aero attachment iconCrosse Graph-AeroMobility Stock · Lv. 26
  • Sabot Hammer Platoon attachment iconSabot Hammer PlatoonADS Movement Stock · Lv. 37
  • Sabot Bowen Resolute attachment iconSabot Bowen ResoluteMobile Flinch Stock · Lv. 41

Changements d'équilibrage

Carbon 57 Nerfs et Buffs

Changements d'équilibrage

Black Ops 7

Carbon 57 Camos

  • Underbrush camo previewUnderbrushGet 5 HeadshotsMilitary Camos
  • Woodland camo previewWoodlandGet 10 HeadshotsMilitary Camos
  • Slate Digital camo previewSlate DigitalGet 20 HeadshotsMilitary Camos
  • Redwood camo previewRedwoodGet 30 HeadshotsMilitary Camos
  • Poison camo previewPoisonGet 40 HeadshotsMilitary Camos
  • Toxic camo previewToxicGet 50 HeadshotsMilitary Camos
  • Mountain camo previewMountainGet 60 HeadshotsMilitary Camos
  • Stalker camo previewStalkerGet 70 HeadshotsMilitary Camos
  • Ruby Snake camo previewRuby SnakeGet 80 HeadshotsMilitary Camos
  • Diamondback camo previewDiamondbackGet 30 Hipfire KillsSpecial Camos
  • Raptor camo previewRaptorGet 2 Kills without reloading 10 timesSpecial Camos
  • Mainframe camo previewMainframeWith the Gunfighter Wildcard equipped: get 50 Eliminations while it has 8 attachmentsSpecial Camos
  • Shattered Gold camo previewShattered GoldGet 3 Kills without dying 10 timesMastery
  • Arclight camo previewArclightGet 10 Double Kills or betterMastery
  • Tempest camo previewTempestGet 5 Kills without dying 3 timesMastery
  • Singularity camo previewSingularityUnlock Tempest on 30 total weaponsMastery